Sakkamoto Blog · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
2026-09-14 02:47English Open: Williams Rallies From 1-5 Down at 51, Carter Beats Ding 6-2 — An All-English Final of Two Fortysomething Cueists
2026-09-29 07:23Before the Opening Break in Makati: Starboy Manas, the Third Reyes Cup, and the Numbers Nobody Counts
2026-10-02 06:44Trump reaches Shenzhen Open quarter-finals: A day of shocks in the short format
2026-10-06 23:24Chou Chieh-Yu Back On Top of Women's World 9-Ball: Reading the Table Before the Name
2026-09-25 00:29Busuttil, first Maltese winner of Q Tour Europe: Reading one week and seven frames through data
2026-09-18 13:08International Championship Qualifiers: Two Deciders and the Limits of the 'So Close' Narrative
Vietnam Women vs Thailand Women: A Ticket Drawn from Cracked Numbers - 17:30 Today
Same Points, Two Stories: Why Thailand Hold the Edge Over Vietnam Before the Decisive Clash
Data void and the state of Vietnamese football journalism: What a failed analysis pipeline reveals
The Cong Viettel Lose in AFC Champions League Two: Consequences of Disciplinary Lapses and the Squad Identity Dilemma
Bau Thuy Prepares to Run for VFF Chairman: The Race and the Votes That Decide the Money
V.League and the Player-Export Pipeline: Who Keeps the Beat at Home?
When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: Lessons From an Analysis With No Data
Real Madrid 3-2 Elche: The Stoppage-Time Winner Cannot Mask a Game-Management Fracture
Klopp's Germany Debut: The 1-1 Draw with the Netherlands and the Void Behind the Laughter
Vietnamese Football: From the V.League 1 Foundation to Continental Ambition
Turkey vs France in Nations League A: The Numbers That Refuse to Stand Still
Indonesia Straight Into the Second Round of the 2030 World Cup Qualifiers: The Hinge Is December
Müller Picks Olise and Mbappé: The Veteran's Offside Trap in the Ballon d'Or Race
The Intervention Threshold: Why V.League Defences Still Break Down in the Inside Channel
Esports in the Regular Season: When Silence Is Misread as Safety
Champions Shanghai: Americas Sweep Opening Day, But Four BO3s Are Not Enough to Conclude Anything
Six Days Before Kickoff: JFA Withdraws eJapan from FIFAe World Cup 2026 in Jeddah
Fight Arena Season 3: 40 Million for One Player, 12 Million for Four
Vanguard's HWID Ban: The Used CPU and Esports' Trust Gap
Doctrine: When Blizzard Reprints the Genetic Code of the Support Role in Overwatch 2
Astralis Roster Shake-Up: HooXi and jabbi Benched Days After First LAN Title in Six Years
NRG upset MOUZ 2-1 at StarSeries Fall 2026: a 129-VRS-point robbery written in the veto, not in raw talent
Deep Analysis of Current Esports Situation: Lack of Data for Analysis
The Empty Report: Why Silence in Data Is Becoming Vietnamese Sport's Biggest Blind Spot
GAM Esports joins VCT Pacific 2027: a partner slot inside a contracting systemIn the GAM Esports office two jerseys hang side by side. The one on the left ...
Behind an Esports Story: The Nine-Layer Analysis Framework and the Trap of SilenceThere is a paradox rarely stated aloud in esports journalism: speed gets paid...
Four LCK Representatives at Worlds 2026: HLE Carries the Biggest Risk, Dplus KIA Is the Mispriced VariableOn October 15, 2026, the League of Legends World Championship opens in the...
VCT 2027-2028: 32 Partner Slots and the Decoupling of Commercial Contracts from Event AccessOn October 19, 2026, a list appeared on Sheep Esports. Esports Insider relaye...
Badminton· Hot
-
1
An Se-young Breaks the Badminton Title Record: A Win Built on Defence, Not Attack
-
2
Best Ten Results and the Super 1000 Ceiling: Vietnam's Badminton Points Problem
-
3
Vietnamese Badminton in 2026: 15 Points, Side-Out Rules, and an Inherited Defensive Instinct
-
4
The Kazakhstan Unknown: India's Women's Badminton Opener at Asian Games 2026 and the Rotation Dilemma
-
5
Ashmita Chaliha Calls Out Super 100 Conditions: When Tournament Standards Get Tiered
ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: The New Agreement Will Be Measured at the 19-23 Age Gate
Asian Para Games 2026: Four Indian Table Tennis Bronzes and the Second Game Nobody Wants to Revisit
ETTU and EUSA meet in Ljubljana: the missing buffer tier in European table tennis
ETTU and EUSA Meet on Ljubljana Final Day: An Unsigned Memorandum and European Table Tennis' 19–23 Age Gap
When the Table Tennis File Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Guesswork
Two Measuring Systems in Elite Table Tennis: When World Ranking and the Table Diverge
When a Table Tennis Scouting Dossier Comes Back Blank: Why 'Insufficient Data' Is the Right Answer
India's Four Para Table Tennis Bronzes at the 2026 Asian Para Games and the Second-Game Collapse in All Four Semifinals
Nebraska Tops the NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: the Win-Loss Column Is a Shell, Schedule Strength Is the Core2026-10-21 11:07
Türkiye and the 2027 World Championship Ticket: What Hides Behind Sixth Place2026-10-20 15:40
Türkiye, sixth place and an unopened draw at the 2027 World Championship2026-10-20 12:31
Türkiye's men's volleyball team breaks into the world top six: the 2027 draw matters more than the ranking2026-10-20 10:51
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: The Ticket Is Booked, the Draw Decides2026-10-20 08:24
Türkiye's Top-Six Breakthrough in Men's Volleyball: The 2027 Draw Matters More Than the Ranking2026-10-20 03:47
Türkiye Men's Volleyball and the 2027 World Championship: Seeding Matters More Than the Ranking2026-10-19 20:46
The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Volleyball Analysis2026-10-19 17:27
2026 AVC Asian Championship Pool Play in Fukuoka: Japan and Iran Perfect, Chinese Taipei Breaks Through, India Waits on Someone Else's Result2026-10-19 16:27
MOJI Launches Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: 36 Teams, 24 Universities, 60 Matches in 15 Days2026-10-19 13:06
Sasipaporn and the Echo of Empty Stands: When a Foreign Player Is Branded a Mercenary2026-10-19 01:34
Sasipaporn and the System Problem: When the Gap Comes Not From Her Hands But From the First Pass2026-10-18 21:18
Sasipaporn Janthawisut: 115 Points, One Zero-Point Night, and the Truth About Thanh Hoa's Reception System2026-10-18 14:36
Thamela and Victoria: What Six Straight-Set Wins Say That the Scoreboard Cannot2026-10-18 07:38
The Ca Dong Girl and the Gold Medal That Never Appeared in the Stats Sheet2026-10-18 07:16
17,000 Fans, 3-2 and Four Olympic Tickets: The Data Bet Behind European Volleyball2026-10-18 03:00
Wrigley Field and 27 Matches in Six Days: How American College Women's Volleyball Is Rewriting Its Own Commercial Rulebook2026-10-18 00:55
Every Rally Gets Billed: The Rally-Point Rule, the 15-Point Fifth Set, and Where Vietnamese Volleyball Is Still Exposed2026-10-17 22:31
LA 2028 Men's Volleyball: No. 1 and No. 30 Walk Through the Same Door2026-10-17 15:13
Halkbank before the 2026-2027 season: big ambition, an open-ended target and the youth-academy signal2026-10-17 14:20
Set 5 in Nagoya: Thailand Ran Faster, China Ran Longer2026-10-17 13:45
Asiad 20: China Crowned, the Data Silence and Lessons from Asian Women’s Volleyball2026-10-17 11:45
When the Volleyball Stat Sheet Comes Back Empty: The Thin Data Layer Beneath the Arena2026-10-17 10:42
30 Years of the NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP: The Real Story Isn't Who Won2026-10-17 09:33
Kentucky Rallies Past Louisville: A Top-5 Showdown and an Unclosed Data Set2026-10-17 08:37
Volleyball Scoring Rules: When Every Rally Becomes a Point of Survival2026-10-17 05:56
Turkey Come Back to Defend EuroVolley 2026 Crown Against Italy in Istanbul2026-10-17 05:38
Jess Mruzik's Spike and the Safety Gap of a 14-Year-Old Libero2026-10-16 18:30
Volleyball and the Discipline of Verifying Data: When the Stats Sheet Is Empty2026-10-16 12:40
Halkbank Before the 2026-2027 Season: The Door Turns Toward Europe2026-10-16 07:50
First Touch, Block Wall and the 30-Metre Zone: Decoding Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Machine at the Continental Threshold2026-10-16 00:04
The 16-Zone Map and the Fractured Tempo of Vietnamese Women's Volleyball2026-10-15 18:48
After the Las Vegas Shooting: The $382,928 Judgment Nobody Mentions
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The 63.5 kg Ceiling and the Gaps Nobody Has Filled
Cam Tu's Silver Medal: A Fracture at the Junior-to-Senior Threshold
No Contract Came: UFC Lets Farid Basharat Walk Despite a Perfect 16-0 Record
Amath M'Baye Returns to CSKA: A Short-Term Deal and a Data Gap
Obradović, Yabusele and the EuroLeague's Trust-Pricing Machine
Luka Dončić Traded to the Lakers: How the Apron Rewrote the NBA Trade Rulebook
Vietnamese Basketball in Transfer Season: The Real Value Deal Sits With the Small Clubs
An eight-name roster sheet before tip-off: TNT isn't patching — they're mid-season transfusion
Zalgiris and the Kaunas Equation: Pablo Laso, Unmeasurable Noise and Four Offensive Pressure Points
Forty-Seven Blank Pages: When Vietnamese Basketball Data Is Nothing But a Label
Jordan Jersey Sets $14 Million Record: Sports Memorabilia Enters Alternative Asset Era
74 Games, 45 Percent: The Three-Variable Gamble of the Golden State Warriors
Alex Eala beats Diane Parry 6-3, 6-1 at the Ningbo Open: eleven first-serve return points and a hole still unpatched
Kartal and the Fracture of a Historic Fortnight: When the Scoreboard Doesn't Tell the Whole Story
Chwalinska: From the Clay of Roland-Garros to the Wuhan WTA 1000 Crown — When a Champion Takes the Turn Nobody Planned
Yadea Proposes Electric Two-Wheeler Plant in Punjab: Reading a Government Readout as an Investment File
An Athletics Analysis That Returned Zero: The Sports Data Gap Nobody Audits
The Shoe and the Stripped Gold: When Equipment Rules Walk Onto the Marathon Race Walk Course
The Data Void and the Judgment Trap in Athletics
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62 m Throw: Historic Peak, or a Data Point Missing Its Wind Reading?
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
McEvoy Testing 100 Free at Silk Road World Cup Tour: A Veteran Champion’s Relay Gamble
The Empty Data Sheet at a Nha Trang Pool and the Price of Stopwatch Splits Nobody Saves
Addie Farrier and 27.12 Seconds: A Ten-Year-Old Standing Before a Wall No One Has Named Yet
Lakeside Aquatic Club Seeks Swim Lesson & Stroke School Manager: Building the Foundation for American Swimming's Future
The Empty Split Sheet: Vietnamese Swimming's Data Void2026-10-20 17:25
World-class swimmers take on ice hockey in Astana ahead of World Cup Stop 32026-10-20 01:43
Astana: McEvoy and Swimming Stars Try Ice Hockey Before World Cup Stop 32026-10-20 01:19
Zona Smith Commits to Florida for 2028: The Gators' Sprint Class and the Forgotten 2002026-10-19 06:48
Two Hundredths of a Second and the Breath of Water: Douglass vs Walsh in a Duel Without a Crowd2026-10-18 02:05
50.20 and 50.32: The Final 25 Metres Rewrote the Order of Women's 100m Freestyle2026-10-17 23:10
Astana World Cup: Coetze's 1.24 Seconds, Corbeau's $2,500 and the Measurement Limits of the Crown System2026-10-17 12:11
UVA SCM Pro Elite 2026: Session 1 Seeds and the Signals the Headline Hides2026-10-17 03:40
From Paris to Los Angeles: The World Swimming Power Map and the Gap Vietnam Is Waiting to Fill2026-10-17 03:02
Vietnamese Swimming: The Data Gap Behind the Medals2026-10-16 02:35
Deep Swimming Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, the Entire Analytical Pipeline Freezes2026-10-15 02:31
Cindy Hook Leaves Brisbane 2032 CEO Role After Three Years of Startup Work2026-10-14 15:43
Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Lenses of Data: What Remains After the Touchpad Sounds2026-10-11 04:05
Decoding the Lane: Nine Dimensions of Data and the Truth Behind Every Touch2026-10-10 10:18
World Swimming After Paris 2026: The Speed Map and Its Unsolved Variables2026-10-09 19:37
When a swimming analysis has nothing to say: A lesson on data and honesty2026-10-09 17:04
The Empty Lane: How Vietnamese Swimming Learned to Listen to Its Own Breath2026-10-07 09:48
The 25-Metre Lane and the Record Buried Under a Brand Sign2026-10-07 00:36
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
ChessBase Magazine #225: 27 Miniatures, Four Annotation Tiers and a Headline That Doesn't Match the BodyOn a Saturday evening I opened the product page for ChessBase Magazine issue...
The 2026/87 Game: When a Clock Decided Bundesliga RelegationOPENING On board one, the white pieces were already in place. The clock had...
Scandinavian Defense: A Simple and Solid System for Club PlayersIn the context of Vietnamese chess increasingly developing with many talented...
ChessBase Magazine 225: Bent Larsen on the Cover, Prague 2026 InsideAt three in the morning, the download package for ChessBase Magazine issue 22...
Verstappen's New Deal and the Three Tenths Nobody Wanted to Say Out LoudLaurent Mekies said the thing team principals usually avoid: his team believe...
When Liam Lawson Brings a Guitar to a Grand Prix WeekendThe footsteps on the concrete of Inn Cahoots sound drier than soft tyres...
McLaren Admits Structural Flaw: The 'Knife-Edge' Car Can Only Be Fixed in 2027Singapore, race night. Lando Norris climbed out of the cockpit after taking...
Racing Bulls and the Three-into-Two Problem: When the Academy Outgrows the SeatsBefore the lights went on for the Singapore street race, one sentence from th...
The 2026 Data War: When Formula 1 Enters a Cycle the Naked Eye Can No Longer ReadIn the winter of 2026, in a small flat in London, I rebuilt twelve months of...
The 2026 Race: Data Discipline and the Cost of a Misread MetricThe 2026 Race: Data Discipline and the Cost of a Misread Metric In the...
George Russell: "No-brainer" to run previous car as Mercedes splits specifications for SingaporeMercedes will enter the Singapore Grand Prix weekend with two cars running tw...
Steph Curry's 300 Miura Sets: A Craft Story Being Misread as a Performance Story
Ben James at +1175 for the 2026 Bermuda Championship: a flat odds board and the tour-card line
The Lob Wedge in Bunkers: Right Technique, But the Bill Is Hidden in Bounce and Sand Type
The OWGR Gap: What Happens When Golf Loses the Data on Nearly 50 Elite Players
Ryder Cup: Allegations Against Keegan Bradley and Rules Official Jeff Kiddie — What Has Actually Been Verified?
When Data Is Empty: Lessons on Truth in Sports
Sergio Garcia and the “Just Shoot the Scores” Test: A Return Door Narrower Than One Putt
Brennan Wins Baycurrent Classic: Six Straight Pars and the Art of Protecting a Lead at Yokohama
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of the World Win Maiden Title 11-4 as Sánchez Ruiz Takes MVP
Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of World Within Touching Distance of Their Maiden Title, and What Vietnamese 9-Ball Learns From a Five-Point Gap
Reyes Cup 2026: Bustamante and Souquet, When Two Cue Hands Move to the Captain's Chair
Four Sports Under One Name: Why Billiards Analysis Collapses at the Discipline Gate
Chou Chieh-Yu Back On Top of Women's World 9-Ball: Reading the Table Before the Name
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125

